Metallurgical High Vacuum Corporation

MHV SD300 Pump

Product Parts

  • ------
    1
  • ------
    2
  • ------
    3
  • HEX NUT
    4
  • SPHERICAL WASHER SET
    5
  • Swing bolt
    6
  • Screw
    7
  • CLEVIS BRACKET
    8
  • ROLL PIN
    9
  • 3‚Äù PLASTIC PLUG
    10
  • 3/4-10 EYEBOLT
    11
  • Hex nut
    12
  • ------
    13
  • Screw
    14
  • ------
    15
  • OIL MIST SEPARATOR ‚Äì ALUMINUM
    16
  • Screw
    17
  • OIL SEPARATOR GASKET
    18
  • Screw
    19
  • Screw
    20
  • VALVE CAP
    21
  • VALVE SPRING-C-276
    22
  • CLAPPER
    23
  • Screw
    24
  • VALVE SEAT
    25
  • VALVE PLATE GASKET
    26
  • PUMP HOUSING
    27
  • HEX HEAD STEEL PLUG(JACKET)
    28
  • Core hole plug
    29
  • ------
    30
  • Dowel pin
    31
  • Screw
    32
  • DRYSEAL PLUG
    33
  • Core hole plug
    34
  • LOWER BELT GUARD BRKT.
    35
  • 1/2‚Äù SAE FLAT WASHER
    36
  • ------
    37
  • COMPRESSION SPRING CATCH
    38
  • 1/8‚Äù DIA POP RIVET
    39
  • Screw
    40
  • Taper lock bushing
    41
  • BELT GUARD ASS‚ÄôY.
    42
  • 1/2-13 X .75 LG SOC SET SCR HALF DOG
    43
  • OIL EYE
    44
  • THERMOMETER
    45
  • FLYWHEEL
    46
  • ------
    47
  • OIL RESERVOIR COVER
    48
  • Screw
    49
  • O-ring
    50
  • UPPER BELT GUARD BRKT.
    51
  • ------
    52
  • Washer
    53
  • Screw
    54
  • ------
    55
  • MOTOR MOUNT WELDMENT
    56
  • ------
    57
  • ------
    58
  • ------
    59
  • LOCKNUT
    60
  • LOCKWASHER
    61
  • BEARING ‚Äì SPERICAL ROLLER
    62
  • MACHINED PISTON SLIDE
    63
  • ------
    64
  • HINGE BAR SPACER
    65
  • ------
    66
  • KEY
    67
  • ------
    68
  • ROLLER BEARING
    69
  • BEARING SUPPORT (CENTER)
    70
  • RETAINING PIN
    71
  • Screw
    72
  • ------
    73
  • ------
    74
  • O-ring
    75
  • PREMIUM MECHANICAL SEAL
    76
  • SEAL CARRIER
    77
  • 3/8 SEALTITE ELBOW
    97
  • ------
    98
  • ------
    99
  • 1‚Äù NPT BLACK PLUG
    100
  • WHD #7237X10SAE HEX HD PLUG
    101
  • ------
    102
  • PIPE NIPPLE
    103
  • ------
    104
  • ------
    105
  • ------
    106
  • ------
    107
  • 1/2‚Äù CONDUIT LOCKNUT
    108
  • 1/4 NPT CAP
    113
  • ------
    114
  • OIL FLOW INDICATOR
    115
  • Connector
    116
  • Screw
    123
  • ------
    124
  • Screw
    125
  • 1/4-20 SQ. CLIP-ON NUT
    132
  • ------
    133
  • ------
    134
  • ------
    135
  • 1/2‚Äù HYDRAULIC HOSE ‚Äì FT.
    136
  • ------
    137
  • .811 DIA HOSE FERRULE
    138
  • 1/2‚Äù ID X 3/4‚Äù HOSE ADAPTER‚Äù
    139
  • Valve
    140
  • ------
    141
  • ------
    142
  • 1/2 GALV. STREET ELBOW
    143
  • 1/2 SAE FLUSH PLUG
    144
  • BRASS STREET ELBOW
    145
  • 3/8 PIPE NIPPLE
    146
  • ------
    147
  • 3/8 CLOSE NIPPLE-BRASS
    148
  • 3/8 CHECK VALVE
    149
  • 5/8T X -8 SAE MALE CONNECTOR
    150
  • ------
    151
  • Screw
    152
  • ------
    153
  • 5/8 JIC NUT
    154
  • 5/8 JIC SLEEVE
    155
  • ------
    156
  • WOODRUFF KEY
    157
  • Screw
    158
  • ------
    159
  • 5/16 SAE WASHER
    160
  • 5/16-18 HEX NUT
    161
  • WHD. 6SAE ADAPTER
    162
  • ------
    163
  • ------
    164
  • ------
    165
  • MOTOR SHEAVE BUSHING
    166
  • MOTOR SHEAVE ( QD )
    167
  • Motor
    168
  • Motor mount block
    169
  • Screw
    170
  • BANDED V-BELT
    171
  • Oil reservoir weldment
    172
  • End plate (bearing housing)
    173
  • End cap
    174
  • Hinge bar
    175
  • Eccentric
    176
  • Eccentric; solid
    177
  • Shaft
    178
  • Orifice plug
    179
  • OIL SUPPLY TUBE
    180
  • Tee
    181
  • OIL SUPPY TUBE
    182
  • 1/2" SOLENOID VALVE
    183
  • Pipe nipple
    184
  • Plug
    185
  • Cross
    186
  • Plug
    187
  • 3/4-10 EYEBOLT, FULL THREAD
    188
  • 3/8 SEALTITE CONDUIT ‚Äì FT.
    189
  • 1/4X3.00 BLACK NIPPLE
    195
  • ------
    196
  • ------
    197
  • ------
    198
  • 1/2 GALV STREET 45 ELBOW
    199
  • Elbow; Sealtite
    215
  • Entrance elbow
    216x
  • Chase nipple; ¬Ω
    217
  • HIS #KF16X1/4 NPT ADAPTER
    218
  • HIS #KF16 CENT RING
    219
  • HIS #KF16 BLANK
    220
  • HIS #KF16 CLAMP
    221
  • #8 SAE ELBOW ADAPTER
    222
  • ------
    223
  • ------
    224
  • 125F - 200F MODULATING VALVE
    225
  • 1/2 X CLOSE GALVANIZED NIPPLE
    226
  • 1/2 GALVANIZED UNION
    227
  • 1/2 X 7.00 LG GALVANIZED NIPPLE
    228
  • TIE-MOUNT
    229
  • TIE-WRAP
    230
  • 3/16‚Äù DIA O-RING FROM BULK
    236
  • Shoulder ring; non-drive end
    237
  • Spacer
    238
  • Elbow
    239