Metallurgical High Vacuum Corporation

MHV HD300

Product Parts

  • --------
    1
  • --------
    2
  • -------
    3
  • HEX NUT
    4
  • SPHERICAL WASHER SET
    5
  • Swing bolt
    6
  • Screw
    7
  • CLEVIS BRACKET
    8
  • ROLL PIN
    9
  • 3‚Äù PLASTIC PLUG
    10
  • 3/4-10 EYEBOLT
    11
  • Hex nut
    12
  • OIL RESERVOIR WELDMENT
    13
  • Screw
    14
  • --------------
    15
  • OIL MIST SEPARATOR ‚Äì ALUMINUM
    16
  • Screw
    17
  • OIL SEPARATOR GASKET
    18
  • Screw
    19
  • Screw
    20
  • VALVE CAP
    21
  • VALVE SPRING-C-276
    22
  • CLAPPER
    23
  • Screw
    24
  • VALVE SEAT
    25
  • VALVE PLATE GASKET
    26
  • PUMP HOUSING
    27
  • HEX HEAD STEEL PLUG(JACKET)
    28
  • Core hole plug
    29
  • END PLATE(MOD SK-0199)
    30
  • Dowel pin
    31
  • Screw
    32
  • DRYSEAL PLUG
    33
  • Core hole plug
    34
  • LOWER BELT GUARD BRKT.
    35
  • 1/2‚Äù SAE FLAT WASHER
    36
  • ------------
    37
  • COMPRESSION SPRING CATCH
    38
  • 1/8‚Äù DIA POP RIVET
    39
  • Screw
    40
  • Taper lock bushing
    41
  • BELT GUARD ASS‚ÄôY.
    42
  • 1/2-13 X .75 LG SOC SET SCR HALF DOG
    43
  • OIL EYE
    44
  • THERMOMETER
    45
  • FLYWHEEL
    46
  • --------------
    47
  • OIL RESERVOIR COVER
    48
  • Screw
    49
  • O-ring
    50
  • UPPER BELT GUARD BRKT.
    51
  • ------------
    52
  • Washer
    53
  • Screw
    54
  • -----------
    55
  • MOTOR MOUNT WELDMENT
    56
  • ----------
    57
  • ALLOY KEY
    58
  • OIL PUMP DRIVE ADAPTER
    59
  • LOCKNUT
    60
  • LOCKWASHER
    61
  • SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING
    62
  • MACHINED PISTON SLIDE
    63
  • HINGE BAR-DRILLED
    64
  • HINGE BAR SPACER
    65
  • LIGHT ECCENTRIC (HI-PRESSURE OILING)
    66
  • KEY
    67
  • MAIN SHAFT(MOD SF-1001)
    68
  • ROLLER BEARING
    69
  • BEARING SUPPORT (CENTER)
    70
  • RETAINING PIN
    71
  • 1/4-20 X 1.25 LG SOC HD CAP SCW LOC WEL
    72
  • HEAVY ECCENTRIC (HI-PRESSURE OILING)
    73
  • OIL CONTROL LIP SEAL
    74
  • O-RING
    75
  • PREMIUM MECHANICAL SEAL
    76
  • SEAL CARRIER
    77
  • ENCLOSURE
    78
  • Screw
    79
  • Screw
    80
  • Screw
    81
  • LEGEND PLATE SET
    82
  • 120V-HOUR METER ‚Äì NON-RESET
    83
  • --------
    84
  • ----------
    84
  • ----------
    86
  • COMPOUND PRESSURE GAGE
    87
  • GROMMET, 3/4 DIA.
    88
  • 1/4X1/8 BLACK REDUCER
    89
  • MALE ELBOW
    90
  • BRASS STREET 90
    91
  • MALE CONNECTOR
    92
  • FILTER FINK GAUGE 0-5 PSI
    93
  • PANEL
    94
  • -----------
    95
  • APPLETON CORD GRIP #CG-1850
    96
  • 3/8 SEALTITE ELBOW
    97
  • 1 1/2 X 3/4 BLACK BUSHING
    98
  • -----------
    99
  • 1‚Äù NPT BLACK PLUG
    100
  • WHD #7237X10SAE HEX HD PLUG
    101
  • WHD PT-23002 1/8 BLACK NYLON TUBE per foot
    102
  • ----------
    103
  • ----------
    104
  • 50 VA TRANSFORMER
    105
  • PARKER CABLE NOR-MA634V55-BA05-300
    106
  • PARKER SOL. VALVE #DS-162-CH120-D
    107
  • 1/2‚Äù CONDUIT LOCKNUT
    108
  • FILTER ELEMENT, 10 MICRON ABSOLUTE
    109
  • FILTER HEAD-SET 25 PSI RELIEF
    110
  • FILTER BRACKET
    111
  • 3/8-16 X .88 LG HEX HEAD SCREW
    112
  • 1/4 NPT CAP
    113
  • 1/2‚Äù X 3‚Äù BLACK NIPPLE
    114
  • OIL FLOW INDICATOR
    115
  • ----------
    116
  • 3/4‚Äù OIL PUMP INLET TUBE
    117
  • -----------
    118
  • PARKER CHECK VALVE #CV102P-20
    119
  • Oil Pump
    120
  • O-ring
    121
  • PUMP ADAPTER
    122
  • Screw
    123
  • SMALL MANIFOLD
    124
  • Screw
    125
  • ----------
    126
  • PARKER MALE 90 ELBOW
    127
  • WHD -10 SAE FLUSH PLUG
    128
  • 5/8TX-10SAE MALE CONNECTOR
    129
  • 3/4 NUT
    130
  • 3/4 SLEEVE
    131
  • 1/4-20 SQ. CLIP-ON NUT
    132
  • MANIFOLD
    133
  • Check valve
    134
  • 3/4 TX10 SAE MALE CONNECTOR
    135
  • 1/2‚Äù HYDRAULIC HOSE ‚Äì FT.
    136
  • 1/2‚Äù - SAE HEX PLUG
    137
  • .811 DIA HOSE FERRULE
    138
  • 1/2‚Äù ID X 3/4‚Äù HOSE ADAPTER‚Äù
    139
  • Valve
    140
  • -------------
    141
  • 1/2 GALV. STREET ELBOW
    143
  • 1/2 SAE FLUSH PLUG
    144
  • BRASS STREET ELBOW
    145
  • 3/8 PIPE NIPPLE
    146
  • 3/8 BALL VALVE
    147
  • 3/8 CLOSE NIPPLE-BRASS
    148
  • 3/8 CHECK VALVE
    149
  • 5/8T X -8 SAE MALE CONNECTOR
    150
  • SEAL SLEEVE ~ DRIVE & DEAD END
    151
  • Screw
    152
  • Screw
    153
  • 5/8 JIC NUT
    154
  • 5/8 JIC SLEEVE
    155
  • 5/8 LONG-BEARING FEED TUBE
    156
  • WOODRUFF KEY
    157
  • Screw
    158
  • 1/2 BRASS STREET 90 ELL
    159
  • 5/16 SAE WASHER
    160
  • 5/16-18 HEX NUT
    161
  • WHD. 6SAE ADAPTER
    162
  • FUSE
    163
  • FUSE HOLDER
    164
  • FUSE
    165
  • MOTOR SHEAVE BUSHING
    166
  • MOTOR SHEAVE ( QD )
    167
  • Motor
    168
  • Motor mount block
    169
  • Screw
    170
  • BANDED V-BELT
    171
  • 172 THRU 187 NOT USED
    172
  • 3/4-10 EYEBOLT, FULL THREAD
    188
  • 3/8 SEALTITE CONDUIT ‚Äì FT.
    189
  • O-ring
    190
  • STUB MANIFOLD
    191
  • WHD 5/8T X 1/2 NPT ELBOW
    192
  • 3/4T X 3/4NPT MALE ELL
    193
  • 5/8 BRG. FEED TUBE
    194
  • 1/4X3.00 BLACK NIPPLE
    195
  • WHD. 1/8 O.D. NUT
    196
  • Nut
    197
  • WHD 1/2 NPT FEM X-10 SAE ADAPTER
    198
  • 1/2 GALV STREET 45 ELBOW
    199
  • ACID FILTER FEED TUBE
    200
  • WHD 3/8 DIA. FITTING SLEEVE
    201
  • WHD. 3/8 DIA. FITTING NUT
    202
  • WHD. 3/8 T X-6SAE MALE CONNECTOR
    203
  • 3/8 T X 3/8 NPT MALE ELBOW
    204
  • 3/8 ID X 3/8 JIC SWIVEL
    205
  • 3/8 ID BLUE PUSH-ON HOSE ‚Äì FT.
    206
  • ACID FILTER ASS‚ÄôY.
    207
  • ACID FILTER ELEMENT(IN 207)
    208
  • ACID FILTER HEAD (IN 207)
    209
  • Screw
    210
  • FILTER MOUNT BRACKET
    211
  • Screw
    212
  • WHD. 3/8T-6SAE MALE ELBOW
    213
  • 214 ‚Äì 217 NOT USED
    214
  • HIS #KF16X1/4 NPT ADAPTER
    218
  • HIS #KF16 CENT RING
    219
  • HIS #KF16 BLANK
    220
  • HIS #KF16 CLAMP
    221
  • #8 SAE ELBOW ADAPTER
    222
  • Screw
    223
  • -----------
    224
  • 125F - 200F MODULATING VALVE
    225
  • 1/2 X CLOSE GALVANIZED NIPPLE
    226
  • 1/2 GALVANIZED UNION
    227
  • 1/2 X 7.00 LG GALVANIZED NIPPLE
    228
  • TIE-MOUNT
    229
  • TIE-WRAP
    230
  • 2‚Äù #3000 SAE ELBOW
    231
  • 226 BN70 O-RING
    232
  • Screw
    233
  • 5/8 FILTER FEED TUBE
    234
  • 5/8 FILTER RETURN TUBE
    235
  • 3/16‚Äù DIA O-RING FROM BULK
    236
  • -----------
    237